Coupe Heracles Junior

Classement general

 Rg   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1   FICHERA   Marco   ITA    
 2   VALLOSIO   Andrea   ITA    
 3   BIDA   Sergey   RUS    
 3   LOPATENKO   Andrii   UKR    
 5   SVICHKAR   Roman   UKR    
 6   ESPOSITO   Simone   ITA    
 7   CITRO   Fabrizio   ITA    
 8   BUZZI   Lorenzo   ITA    
 9   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ   Guillermo   ESP    
 10   HAMAR   Balazs   HUN    
 11   SANTARELLI   Andrea   ITA    
 12   ADONAI   Christopher   FRA    
 13   MELOCCHI   Tomaso   ITA    
 14   PRISTERA   Mattia   ITA    
 15   MASSOT   Raphael   FRA    
 16   DANILEJKO   Maxim   GER    
 17   GLAZKOV   Nikita   RUS    
 18   GARZO   Zsombor   HUN    
 19   TURNAU   Peeter   EST    
 20   SAFAR   Cirill   HUN    
 21   ZERBIB   Ken-Elie   FRA    
 22   ZHAKUPOV   Kirill   KAZ    
 23   TYMO   Evgen   UKR    
 24   MAGRO   Andrea   ITA    
 24   WEIDLICH   Reinhard   GER    
 26   BALDACCI   Luca   ITA    
 27   CHO TAEUN   Sandor   HUN    
 28   PEREIRA   Yulen   ESP    
 29   GUBIN   Nikita   RUS    
 30   KOMAROMY-POROS   Csongor   HUN    
 31   GYORFFY   Kristof   HUN    
 32   BODOCZI   Nikolaus   GER    
 33   LOCCI   Lorenzo   ITA    
 34   MAYA   Sylvain   FRA    
 35   CARNEAU   Theo   FRA    
 36   KALININ   Alexey   RUS    
 37   VON DER OSTEN   Frederik   DEN    
 38   CIOVICA   Lucian   ROU    
 38   FRAS   Felix   POL    
 40   WENGLARCZYK   Jan   POL    
 41   KARADENIZ   Okan   TUR    
 42   ROK   Mateusz   POL    
 43   BERTA   Daniel   HUN    
 44   MELARAGNO   Guilherme   BRA    
 45   NAGY   Attila   HUN    
 46   ELKORD   Houssam   FRA    
 47   DERYABIN   Ivan   KAZ    
 47   KAPRAL   Martin   SVK    
 47   NIGGELER   Michele   SUI    
 50   HARANDZHA   Mykhaylo   UKR    
 51   ARNANZ   Adrian   ESP    
 52   KARYUCHENKO   Yevgeniy   UKR    
 53   PUJU   Robin   HUN    
 54   GUSEV   Dmitriy   RUS    
 55   TALLAR   Akos   HUN    
 56   KHESIN   Alexander   RUS    
 57   LOVASZ   Adam   HUN    
 58   SZABO   Bence   HUN    
 59   KISS   Gergo   HUN    
 60   KASE   Robin   SWE    
 60   KUCHALSKI   Tim   GER    
 62   PIREK   Valentin   SUI    
 63   NOVOTNY   Ondrej   CZE    
 64   SMOLKA   Mikolaj   POL    
 65   BANYAI   Zsombor   HUN    
 65   LEISER   Rico   GER    
 67   ASUAJE POLANCO   Alexander   VEN    
 68   BERRY   Joffrey   FRA    
 68   LOURENCO   Vasco   POR    
 70   CHEREPAKHOV   Mykyta   UKR    
 71   ABRAMIUK   Danil   RUS    
 72   ANOKHIN   Vadim   RUS    
 73   ANTKIEWICZ   Mateusz   POL    
 74   BOJTE   Yusuf   TUR    
 75   LOPEZ POURTIER   Nelson   FRA    
 76   KOMAN   Robert   SLO    
 77   BOLBOCEANU   Tatian   ROU    
 77   CLENIN   Laurent   SUI    
 79   SIKLOSI   Gergely   HUN    
 80   SAINTE ROSE   Thomas   FRA    
 81   RICHTER   Arne   GER    
 82   BOGOYAVLENSKIY   Bogdan   RUS    
 83   MAUNZ   Florian   GER    
 84   VILCEANU   Victor   ROU    
 85   ANDRES   Alberto   ESP    
 86   ADAIKIN   Dmitriy   KAZ    
 87   CORBION   Meeidhy   FRA    
 88   MIELNICZEK   Ignacy   POL    
 89   ASHRAF   Moustafa   EGY    
 89   NIESTROJ   Daniel   POL    
 89   STYN   Robert   GER    
 92   IBANEZ   Alvaro   ESP    
 92   LUND   Jonas   NOR    
 94   NASZKOWSKI   Kamil   POL    
 94   NEGRAIA   Bogdan   ROU    
 94   SENDUT   Emir   TUR    
 97   KREILEIN   Robert   GER    
 97   KRUK   Tomasz   POL    
 99   WEITBRECHT   Moritz   GER    
 100   MILIC   Milos   SRB    
 101   SABAN   Vedran   CRO    
 102   IHAB   Omar   EGY    
 103   ANDREYUK   Nazariy   UKR    
 104   HABARTA   Ondrej   CZE    
 105   MACEDO   Lucas   BRA    
 106   SOKOLOVSKI   Vitali   BLR    
 107   SCHMIDT   Richard   GER    
 108   TACCANI   Alessandro   ARG    
 109   HERBERN   Stian   NOR    
 109   SALEH   Saleh   EGY    
 111   BOCKO   Matus   SVK    
 112   KHILKO   Igor   UKR    
 113   DOLEJSI   Marek   CZE    
 113   ZOZULYA   Maksym   UKR    
 115   DABIJA   Adrian   ROU    
 116   STOJANOVIC   Filip   SRB    
 117   TARANENKO   Yuriy   UKR    
 118   CSAK   Marcell   HUN    
 119   D'AMICO   Kristian   CZE    
 120   CANING   Klaus Albert   DEN    
 121   JEREMIAS   Joao   POR    
 121   MIGALLON   Guillermo   ESP    
 123   GOLEC   Pawel   POL    
 123   SCARSI   Simone   ITA    
 125   LEHIS   Margo   EST    
 126   SMYRNOVSKYY   Serhiy   UKR    
 127   LERUS ROULEZ   Hendrick   FRA    
 128   RODRIGUES   Luiz   BRA    
 129   GUJINOVIC   Luka   CRO    
 130   ILLE   Ondrej   SVK    
 131   VUJTECH   Jakub   CZE    
 132   VARELA   Loic   FRA    
 132   NISTOR   Dmitrii   ROU    
 134   ROD   Max   POR    
 135   SZABADOS   Richard   BUL    
 136   YEDILKANULY   Darkhan   KAZ    
 137   MAKRAY   Bence   HUN    
 137   MAJGIER   Sebastian   POL    
 139   FAJKIS   Krystian   POL    
 140   ARAUJO   Andre   POR    
 141   SZALAY   Jan   SVK    
 142   GOLOBIC   Jan   SLO    
 143   FEDYNA   Vlad   UKR    
 143   BERNAT   Barna   HUN    
 145   BIENENFELD   Emanuel   CRO    
 146   DAMAS LOPEZ   Jean Franco   VEN    
 146   TRANDAFIRESCU   Ionut   ROU    
 148   BRUNOLD   Bruce   SUI    
 149   GLUHIC   Gal   SLO    
 150   SIEBER   Armand   SUI    
 151   KHOO   Willie Zi Le   SIN    
 152   STASIUNAS   Paulius   LTU    
 153   SERENELLI   Ivo   ARG    
 154   KHACHATRYAN   Robert   ARM    
 155   HANSCHKE   Samuel   GER    
 155   RICUTA   Laurentiu   ROU    
 157   FERREIRA   Nicolas   BRA    
 158   DOLAR   Robin   SLO    
 159   KULT   Pavel   CZE    
 160   MOHSEN   Mahmoud   EGY    
 161   KOLARIC   Jovan   SRB    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2012.02.18. 18:34:22