Coupe Heracles Junior

Tireurs (presents 161)

 Serie   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1   FICHERA   Marco   ITA    
 2   VON DER OSTEN   Frederik   DEN    
 4   GLAZKOV   Nikita   RUS    
 6   SANTARELLI   Andrea   ITA    
 7   BIDA   Sergey   RUS    
 8   BOJTE   Yusuf   TUR    
 9   NIGGELER   Michele   SUI    
 10   BODOCZI   Nikolaus   GER    
 11   ANOKHIN   Vadim   RUS    
 12   VALLOSIO   Andrea   ITA    
 13   CLENIN   Laurent   SUI    
 14   SOKOLOVSKI   Vitali   BLR    
 16   MAYA   Sylvain   FRA    
 17   SCHMIDT   Richard   GER    
 18   BERTA   Daniel   HUN    
 19   IHAB   Omar   EGY    
 20   MELOCCHI   Tomaso   ITA    
 23   MAGRO   Andrea   ITA    
 25   KHESIN   Alexander   RUS    
 26   KALININ   Alexey   RUS    
 27   ROD   Max   POR    
 29   HAMAR   Balazs   HUN    
 30   ESPOSITO   Simone   ITA    
 31   KASE   Robin   SWE    
 32   BOGOYAVLENSKIY   Bogdan   RUS    
 34   SALEH   Saleh   EGY    
 36   PIREK   Valentin   SUI    
 37   KHACHATRYAN   Robert   ARM    
 40   LOURENCO   Vasco   POR    
 42   BUZZI   Lorenzo   ITA    
 43   LEISER   Rico   GER    
 45   PEREIRA   Yulen   ESP    
 47   TURNAU   Peeter   EST    
 52   MELARAGNO   Guilherme   BRA    
 56   ZERBIB   Ken-Elie   FRA    
 57   SENDUT   Emir   TUR    
 59   BERNAT   Barna   HUN    
 61   LOCCI   Lorenzo   ITA    
 62   KUCHALSKI   Tim   GER    
 65   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ   Guillermo   ESP    
 66   DANILEJKO   Maxim   GER    
 67   PRISTERA   Mattia   ITA    
 68   GOLOBIC   Jan   SLO    
 69   KARADENIZ   Okan   TUR    
 74   SMYRNOVSKYY   Serhiy   UKR    
 75   ZOZULYA   Maksym   UKR    
 76   BALDACCI   Luca   ITA    
 77   WEITBRECHT   Moritz   GER    
 78   SCARSI   Simone   ITA    
 79   KREILEIN   Robert   GER    
 80   LOPATENKO   Andrii   UKR    
 81   CIOVICA   Lucian   ROU    
 82   CARNEAU   Theo   FRA    
 84   GUBIN   Nikita   RUS    
 88   MAUNZ   Florian   GER    
 91   TYMO   Evgen   UKR    
 93   HERBERN   Stian   NOR    
 95   HARANDZHA   Mykhaylo   UKR    
 97   CORBION   Meeidhy   FRA    
 99   ANTKIEWICZ   Mateusz   POL    
 104   WEIDLICH   Reinhard   GER    
 105   CHO TAEUN   Sandor   HUN    
 106   BRUNOLD   Bruce   SUI    
 108   SAINTE ROSE   Thomas   FRA    
 110   WENGLARCZYK   Jan   POL    
 112   STYN   Robert   GER    
 114   CITRO   Fabrizio   ITA    
 115   ABRAMIUK   Danil   RUS    
 118   TALLAR   Akos   HUN    
 120   KRUK   Tomasz   POL    
 121   SMOLKA   Mikolaj   POL    
 123   ADONAI   Christopher   FRA    
 124   KISS   Gergo   HUN    
 125   KOMAROMY-POROS   Csongor   HUN    
 130   DOLAR   Robin   SLO    
 133   NAGY   Attila   HUN    
 134   LUND   Jonas   NOR    
 136   KOMAN   Robert   SLO    
 140   STOJANOVIC   Filip   SRB    
 142   LEHIS   Margo   EST    
 149   BANYAI   Zsombor   HUN    
 159   CHEREPAKHOV   Mykyta   UKR    
 160   VUJTECH   Jakub   CZE    
 162   MASSOT   Raphael   FRA    
 164   DERYABIN   Ivan   KAZ    
 172   KARYUCHENKO   Yevgeniy   UKR    
 174   IBANEZ   Alvaro   ESP    
 179   SVICHKAR   Roman   UKR    
 180   ARNANZ   Adrian   ESP    
 181   GYORFFY   Kristof   HUN    
 185   NOVOTNY   Ondrej   CZE    
 204   ROK   Mateusz   POL    
 208   FRAS   Felix   POL    
 211   JEREMIAS   Joao   POR    
 214   ZHAKUPOV   Kirill   KAZ    
 219   HABARTA   Ondrej   CZE    
 223   DOLEJSI   Marek   CZE    
 230   FAJKIS   Krystian   POL    
 237   SIEBER   Armand   SUI    
 239   MIGALLON   Guillermo   ESP    
 243   ELKORD   Houssam   FRA    
 244   RICHTER   Arne   GER    
 246   TRANDAFIRESCU   Ionut   ROU    
 276   TARANENKO   Yuriy   UKR    
 280   ILLE   Ondrej   SVK    
 289   BOLBOCEANU   Tatian   ROU    
 290   ADAIKIN   Dmitriy   KAZ    
 292   SAFAR   Cirill   HUN    
 298   SIKLOSI   Gergely   HUN    
 305   GLUHIC   Gal   SLO    
 308   CANING   Klaus Albert   DEN    
 317   MIELNICZEK   Ignacy   POL    
 324   SABAN   Vedran   CRO    
 325   RICUTA   Laurentiu   ROU    
 328   ANDRES   Alberto   ESP    
 331   FERREIRA   Nicolas   BRA    
 353   GUJINOVIC   Luka   CRO    
 356   VILCEANU   Victor   ROU    
 361   LOVASZ   Adam   HUN    
 363   KAPRAL   Martin   SVK    
 370   ANDREYUK   Nazariy   UKR    
 381   FEDYNA   Vlad   UKR    
 389   KHILKO   Igor   UKR    
 391   D'AMICO   Kristian   CZE    
 409   STASIUNAS   Paulius   LTU    
 420   KULT   Pavel   CZE    
 432   NEGRAIA   Bogdan   ROU    
 433   MAJGIER   Sebastian   POL    
 448   NASZKOWSKI   Kamil   POL    
 459   KOLARIC   Jovan   SRB    
 460   BIENENFELD   Emanuel   CRO    
 460   YEDILKANULY   Darkhan   KAZ    
 474   ASUAJE POLANCO   Alexander   VEN    
 480   BOCKO   Matus   SVK    
 495   GOLEC   Pawel   POL    
    ARAUJO   Andre   POR    
    ASHRAF   Moustafa   EGY    
    BERRY   Joffrey   FRA    
    CSAK   Marcell   HUN    
    DABIJA   Adrian   ROU    
    DAMAS LOPEZ   Jean Franco   VEN    
    GARZO   Zsombor   HUN    
    GUSEV   Dmitriy   RUS    
    HANSCHKE   Samuel   GER    
    KHOO   Willie Zi Le   SIN    
    LERUS ROULEZ   Hendrick   FRA    
    LOPEZ POURTIER   Nelson   FRA    
    MACEDO   Lucas   BRA    
    MAKRAY   Bence   HUN    
    MILIC   Milos   SRB    
    MOHSEN   Mahmoud   EGY    
    NIESTROJ   Daniel   POL    
    NISTOR   Dmitrii   ROU    
    PUJU   Robin   HUN    
    RODRIGUES   Luiz   BRA    
    SERENELLI   Ivo   ARG    
    SZABADOS   Richard   BUL    
    SZABO   Bence   HUN    
    SZALAY   Jan   SVK    
    TACCANI   Alessandro   ARG    
    VARELA   Loic   FRA    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2012.02.18. 8:55:30