Coupe Heracles Junior
Fleuret Feminin

      Tableau de 128

 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina   RUS  
          ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 
128                              
            ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 
65   BIMOVA Andrea   CZE          15/5
          BIMOVA Andrea      
64   MACRI Agustina   ARG     15/5     
              ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 
33   MORISSET Charlotte   FRA            15/5
          MORISSET Charlotte      
96                                   
            MORISSET Charlotte 
97                                    15/12
          KORENY Ajna 
32   KORENY Ajna   HUN    
 
17   CIPRESSA Erica   ITA
          CIPRESSA Erica 
112                              
            CIPRESSA Erica 
81                                    15/9
          STANKEVYCH Olga      
48   STANKEVYCH Olga   UKR         
              ALEXEEVA Viktoria 
49   ALEXEEVA Viktoria   RUS            15/9
          ALEXEEVA Viktoria      
80                                   
            ALEXEEVA Viktoria 
113                                    15/5
          BERTILLE Sarah 
16   BERTILLE Sarah   FRA    
 
 JELINSKA Martyna   POL
          JELINSKA Martyna 
120                              
            JELINSKA Martyna 
73   HAUSMAN Marta   POL          15/7
          HAUSMAN Marta      
56   LASIC Aleksandra   POL     15/4     
              JELINSKA Martyna 
41   SARNOWSKA Patrycja   POL            15/7
          SARNOWSKA Patrycja      
88                                   
            HAJDU Melinda 
105                                    15/6
          HAJDU Melinda 
24   HAJDU Melinda   HUN    
 
25   LUPKOVICS Dora   HUN
          LUPKOVICS Dora 
104                              
            RANVIER Pauline 
89                                    15/10
          RANVIER Pauline      
40   RANVIER Pauline   FRA         
              MONACO Beatrice 
57   WEGENER Marike   GER            15/12
          WEGENER Marike      
72   ZUPKO Klaudia   HUN     15/12     
            MONACO Beatrice 
121                                    15/6
          MONACO Beatrice 
 MONACO Beatrice   ITA    
 
 MILANESE Lisa   ITA
          MILANESE Lisa 
124                              
            MILANESE Lisa 
69   MADYAR Iryna   UKR          15/9
          WASFY Noha      
60   WASFY Noha   EGY     15/10     
              MILANESE Lisa 
37   CHRZANOWSKA Julia   POL            15/6
          CHRZANOWSKA Julia      
92                                   
            FATKULLINA Alina 
101                                    15/10
          FATKULLINA Alina 
28   FATKULLINA Alina   RUS    
 
21   MIENVILLE Julie   FRA
          MIENVILLE Julie 
108                              
            MIENVILLE Julie 
85                                    14/12
          GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia      
44   GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia   POL         
              KARAMETE Irem 
53   SCHMEL-MESTERI Viktoria   HUN            15/12
          SCHMEL-MESTERI Viktoria      
76                                   
            KARAMETE Irem 
117                                    15/8
          KARAMETE Irem 
12   KARAMETE Irem   TUR    
 
13   GOLYA Fruzsina   HUN
          GOLYA Fruzsina 
116                              
            GOLYA Fruzsina 
77                                    15/2
          WALZHOFER Nicole      
52   WALZHOFER Nicole   AUT         
              PIRIEVA Leyla 
45   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia   AUT            15/13
          WOHLGEMUTH Olivia      
84                                   
            PIRIEVA Leyla 
109                                    15/14
          PIRIEVA Leyla 
20   PIRIEVA Leyla   RUS    
 
29   RASHIDOVA Alime   RUS
          RASHIDOVA Alime 
100                              
            RASHIDOVA Alime 
93                                    15/8
          BALOGH Orsolya      
36   BALOGH Orsolya   HUN         
              RASHIDOVA Alime 
61   SZYMCZAK Anna   POL            15/9
          SZYMCZAK Anna      
68   HAUPT Anne   GER     15/8     
            CELLEROVA Michala 
125                                    15/6
          CELLEROVA Michala 
 CELLEROVA Michala   SVK    
 
 MANCINI Camilla   ITA
          MANCINI Camilla 
126                              
            MANCINI Camilla 
67   BITTEROVA Kitti   SVK          15/6
          CENKER Freya      
62   CENKER Freya   AUT     15/11     
              MANCINI Camilla 
35   TULEN Carmel   NED            15/6
          TULEN Carmel      
94                                   
            KUROWSKA Dominika 
99                                    15/11
          KUROWSKA Dominika 
30   KUROWSKA Dominika   POL    
 
19   SINIGALIA Martina   ITA
          SINIGALIA Martina 
110                              
            SINIGALIA Martina 
83                                    15/6
          NOE Else      
46   NOE Else   NED         
              PALUMBO Francesca 
51   MANA Marie   FRA            15/4
          MANA Marie      
78                                   
            PALUMBO Francesca 
115                                    15/9
          PALUMBO Francesca 
14   PALUMBO Francesca   ITA    
 
11   RAPAUD Astrid   FRA
          RAPAUD Astrid 
118                              
            RAPAUD Astrid 
75                                    15/13
          CRECCHI Irene      
54   CRECCHI Irene   ITA         
              ORSOLINI Ilenia 
43   ORSOLINI Ilenia   ITA            15/7
          ORSOLINI Ilenia      
86                                   
            ORSOLINI Ilenia 
107                                    15/9
          NEBIERIDZE Evgenia 
22   NEBIERIDZE Evgenia   RUS    
 
27   ALBOROVA Yana   RUS
          ALBOROVA Yana 
102                              
            ALBOROVA Yana 
91                                    15/10
          TRIPAPINA Svetlana      
38   TRIPAPINA Svetlana   RUS         
              BROT Coralie 
59   KUTSENKO Olha   UKR            15/13
          SULIK Sandra      
70   SULIK Sandra   POL     15/7     
            BROT Coralie 
123                                    15/11
          BROT Coralie 
 BROT Coralie   FRA    
 
 SZALAI Szonja   HUN
          SZALAI Szonja 
122                              
            SZALAI Szonja 
71   SHYPILOVA Olena   UKR          15/14
          BULCAO Ana Beatriz      
58   BULCAO Ana Beatriz   BRA     15/8     
              SZALAI Szonja 
39   SPEZZAMONTE Irene   ITA            15/8
          SPEZZAMONTE Irene      
90                                   
            CHRZANOWSKA Marika 
103                                    15/9
          CHRZANOWSKA Marika 
26   CHRZANOWSKA Marika   POL    
 
23   SAGI Dora   HUN
          SAGI Dora 
106                              
            SAGI Dora 
87                                    15/7
          ZVIARKOVA Krystina      
42   ZVIARKOVA Krystina   BLR         
              LUMINET Clarisse 
55   KORKMAZ Canan   TUR            15/8
          ZANEUSKAYA Hanna      
74   ZANEUSKAYA Hanna   BLR     15/9     
            LUMINET Clarisse 
119                                    15/9
          LUMINET Clarisse 
10   LUMINET Clarisse   FRA    
 
15   JUBENOT Chloe   FRA
          JUBENOT Chloe 
114                              
            JUBENOT Chloe 
79                                    15/5
          BIRO Fanni      
50   BIRO Fanni   HUN         
              JUBENOT Chloe 
47   TRAN Flora   FRA            15/6
          TRAN Flora      
82                                   
            TRAN Flora 
111                                    15/9
          MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 
18   MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine   FRA    
 
31   UNN TOC Andrea   FRA
          UNN TOC Andrea 
98                              
            UNN TOC Andrea 
95                                    13/9
          BIANCHIN Elisabetta      
34   BIANCHIN Elisabetta   ITA         
              CALISSI Olga Rachele 
63   ORAVETZ Barbara   HUN            15/12
          ORAVETZ Barbara      
66   DLUGOSZ Martyna   POL     15/10     
            CALISSI Olga Rachele 
127                                    15/9
          CALISSI Olga Rachele 
 CALISSI Olga Rachele   ITA    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2012.02.18. 20:23:20