Coupe Heracles Junior
Fleuret Feminin

Tireuses (presentes 92)

 Serie   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 2   CALISSI   Olga Rachele   ITA    
 3   JELINSKA   Martyna   POL    
 4   MONACO   Beatrice   ITA    
 5   MANCINI   Camilla   ITA    
 6   PIRIEVA   Leyla   RUS    
 9   LUMINET   Clarisse   FRA    
 12   ZAGIDULLINA   Adelina   RUS    
 13   WOHLGEMUTH   Olivia   AUT    
 14   MILANESE   Lisa   ITA    
 15   SINIGALIA   Martina   ITA    
 16   RANVIER   Pauline   FRA    
 19   HAUSMAN   Marta   POL    
 20   ORSOLINI   Ilenia   ITA    
 22   CELLEROVA   Michala   SVK    
 23   TRIPAPINA   Svetlana   RUS    
 24   WASFY   Noha   EGY    
 25   SZALAI   Szonja   HUN    
 27   PALUMBO   Francesca   ITA    
 30   BULCAO   Ana Beatriz   BRA    
 31   MPAH-NJANGA   Jeromine   FRA    
 32   MIENVILLE   Julie   FRA    
 33   BIRO   Fanni   HUN    
 35   GOLEBIOWSKA   Natalia   POL    
 36   NEBIERIDZE   Evgenia   RUS    
 37   ALEXEEVA   Viktoria   RUS    
 38   ALBOROVA   Yana   RUS    
 39   RASHIDOVA   Alime   RUS    
 40   GIL PINERO   Paola Carolina   VEN    
 41   AMIEN   Mahitab   EGY    
 41   IBRAHIM   Basant   EGY    
 43   UNN TOC   Andrea   FRA    
 44   BIMOVA   Andrea   CZE    
 45   IBANEZ   Delfina   ARG    
 47   CHRZANOWSKA   Marika   POL    
 48   LUPKOVICS   Dora   HUN    
 49   BROT   Coralie   FRA    
 50   KUROWSKA   Dominika   POL    
 51   JUBENOT   Chloe   FRA    
 52   BERTILLE   Sarah   FRA    
 53   CIPRESSA   Erica   ITA    
 54   SPEZZAMONTE   Irene   ITA    
 62   WEGENER   Marike   GER    
 64   SARNOWSKA   Patrycja   POL    
 65   SULIK   Sandra   POL    
 67   GOLYA   Fruzsina   HUN    
 69   MANA   Marie   FRA    
 74   LASIC   Aleksandra   POL    
 77   TULEN   Lola   NED    
 78   BALOGH   Reka   ROU    
 79   NOE   Else   NED    
 81   KOKOULINA   Alena   RUS    
 82   KARAMETE   Irem   TUR    
 84   TRAN   Flora   FRA    
 86   FATKULLINA   Alina   RUS    
 90   KRYTSYNA   Aliaksandra   BLR    
 98   RAPAUD   Astrid   FRA    
 100   DLUGOSZ   Martyna   POL    
 102   CHRZANOWSKA   Julia   POL    
 103   TULEN   Carmel   NED    
 107   BITTEROVA   Kitti   SVK    
 108   SAGI   Dora   HUN    
 109   KORKMAZ   Canan   TUR    
 110   WALZHOFER   Nicole   AUT    
 112   ZUPKO   Klaudia   HUN    
 115   ORAVETZ   Barbara   HUN    
 116   STANKEVYCH   Olga   UKR    
 118   CENKER   Freya   AUT    
 123   ZANEUSKAYA   Hanna   BLR    
 125   DAJCIC   Marcela   CRO    
 133   MACRI   Agustina   ARG    
 137   LARGAESPADA   Fatima   MEX    
 142   MORISSET   Charlotte   FRA    
 142   SZYMCZAK   Anna   POL    
 144   SHYPILOVA   Olena   UKR    
 145   ZVIARKOVA   Krystina   BLR    
 149   CRECCHI   Irene   ITA    
 156   REMESOVA   Klara   CZE    
 161   KUTSENKO   Olha   UKR    
 180   SCHMEL-MESTERI   Viktoria   HUN    
 213   ROSENOW   Sonja   AUT    
 225   MADYAR   Iryna   UKR    
 229   BALOGH   Orsolya   HUN    
 258   RAMDHAN   Gabriella   NED    
 291   HAJDU   Melinda   HUN    
 312   RIVERO   Veronica   VEN    
 315   KORENY   Ajna   HUN    
    BIANCHIN   Elisabetta   ITA    
    DUQUE   Delia   VEN    
    HAMMERS   Maike   GER    
    HAUPT   Anne   GER    
    JAHNS   Saskia   GER    
    MORILLO ROMAN   Linda Katerin   VEN    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2012.02.18. 12:50:30