Coupe Heracles Junior
Sabre Feminin

Classement general

 Rg   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1   BOUDIAF   Saoussen   FRA    
 2   MCDONALD   Margaret   USA    
 3   BALDINI   Benedetta   ITA    
 3   BOUDAD   Kenza   FRA    
 5   SUKHOVA   Tatiana   RUS    
 6   WATOR   Angelika   POL    
 7   NAVARRIA   Caterina   ITA    
 8   KATONA   Renta   HUN    
 9   POWERS   Skyla   USA    
 10   PETRAGLIA   Martina   ITA    
 11   SARTORI   Maria Vittoria   ITA    
 12   JUHASZ   Anna   HUN    
 13   ANDREYEVA   Darya   BLR    
 14   BUEHRLE   Jasmin   GER    
 15   JOHNSON   Lena   USA    
 16   KUYBARK   Viktoria   RUS    
 17   BRUNET   Manon   FRA    
 18   BOULAY   Beline   FRA    
 19   DONATI   Federica   ITA    
 20   WARSZAWSKA   Pamela   POL    
 21   CHAPUIS   Amandine   FRA    
 22   ANTONOVA   Dar'Ya   RUS    
 23   MORMILE   Chiara   ITA    
 24   MESHCHERIAKOVA   Alina   RUS    
 25   PALCZYNSKA   Patrycja   POL    
 26   PREARO   Flaminia   ITA    
 27   REGUIGNE   Laura   FRA    
 28   KALETA   Karolina   POL    
 29   MUSCH   Anja   GER    
 30   GERMAN   Anna   RUS    
 31   GARDOS   Judit   HUN    
 32   KINDLER   Ann-Sophie   GER    
 33   KIRYANOVA   Elizaveta   RUS    
 34   FONDI   Camilla   ITA    
 35   DROZDZ   Kinga   POL    
 36   CRISCIO   Martina   ITA    
 37   CARRENO   Maria   VEN    
 38   POCHEKUTOVA   Tamara   KAZ    
 39   PEGOLO   Valentina   ITA    
 40   AHMED   Mennatalla   EGY    
 41   RODRIGUEZ   Shia   VEN    
 42   LASZLO   Luca   HUN    
 43   VARHELYI   Kata   HUN    
 44   MARZAL   Andrea   ESP    
 45   CIARAGLIA   Sofia   ITA    
 46   KELECSENYI   Mirabella   HUN    
 47   EISENTRAEGER   Laura   GER    
 48   CHERY EMMANUEL   Oceane   FRA    
 49   NIKOLAEVA   Diana   RUS    
 50   MOUTOUSSAMY   Lea Melissa   ALG    
 51   BALZER   Sara   FRA    
 52   OTTENBACHER   Lea   GER    
 53   MACIEJEWSKA   Weronika   POL    
 54   RODRIGUEZ   Elisa   ESP    
 55   DI MARTINO   Claudia   ITA    
 56   TAHARO   Mathilda   FRA    
 57   VIRLOGEUX   Ophelie   FRA    
 58   KUSIAN   Judith   GER    
 59   MIHALIK   Nora   HUN    
 60   RIDEL   Mariya   RUS    
 61   KEREKES   Regina   HUN    
 62   PALINGS   Sera   NED    
 63   WATORA   Martyna   POL    
 64   ESTEBANEZ   Carmen   ESP    
 65   BETEGON   M.Teresa   ESP    
 66   KRUEGER   Lea   GER    
 67   MATVEEVA   Irina   RUS    
 68   MIYOSHI   Mariko   JPN    
 69   GOERG   Marie   GER    
 70   KOVER   Csenge   HUN    
 71   WALCZAK   Karolina   POL    
 72   BAEZA   Marta   ESP    
 72   NIKOLIC   Kira-Katharina   AUT    
 74   OGURI   Chisae   JPN    
 75   CIESLAR   Karolina   POL    
 76   CSUTORKA   Liliana   HUN    
 77   SETALO   Mirella   HUN    
 78   URANO   Kana   JPN    
 79   PATERNOTTE   Jose   GER    
 80   LIPTAK   Laura   HUN    
 81   KIMURA   Marino   JPN    
 82   VERES   Amarilla   HUN    
 83   KELECSENYI   Lena   HUN    
 84   TUREK   Malgorzata   POL    
 85   CABALD   Audrey   FRA    
 86   CIOS   Anna   POL    
 87   KANDA   Makiko   JPN    
 87   DASKOVA   Eliska   CZE    
 89   HENZE   Beatrice   GER    
 90   MAKSIMENKA   Darya   BLR    
 91   IKEDA   Kei   JPN    
 92   VALSOVA   Andrea   CZE    
 93   AJIOKA   Yuna   JPN    
 93   ONODI SZABO   Veronika   HUN    
 93   YASUTOMI   Yui   JPN    
 96   TEO   Charlotte Li Ling   SIN    
 97   BERTHIER   Caroline   FRA    
 97   PALMEDO   Sage   USA    
 97   DRAJKO   Lili   HUN    
 97   VALERO COLLANTES   Carolina   SWE    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2012.02.19. 15:49:30