Coupe Heracles Junior
Sabre Feminie

Tireuses (presentes 100)

 Serie   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 3   NAVARRIA   Caterina   ITA    
 5   PETRAGLIA   Martina   ITA    
 6   POWERS   Skyla   USA    
 7   FONDI   Camilla   ITA    
 8   KIRYANOVA   Elizaveta   RUS    
 9   RIDEL   Mariya   RUS    
 10   VARHELYI   Kata   HUN    
 13   WATORA   Martyna   POL    
 14   BOULAY   Beline   FRA    
 15   SUKHOVA   Tatiana   RUS    
 16   MUSCH   Anja   GER    
 17   AHMED   Mennatalla   EGY    
 18   DONATI   Federica   ITA    
 19   BOUDAD   Kenza   FRA    
 20   POCHEKUTOVA   Tamara   KAZ    
 22   CARRENO   Maria   VEN    
 24   MCDONALD   Margaret   USA    
 26   MOUTOUSSAMY   Lea Melissa   ALG    
 27   BOUDIAF   Saoussen   FRA    
 28   RODRIGUEZ   Elisa   ESP    
 29   BUEHRLE   Jasmin   GER    
 30   ANTONOVA   Dar'Ya   RUS    
 31   CRISCIO   Martina   ITA    
 32   LASZLO   Luca   HUN    
 36   GERMAN   Anna   RUS    
 38   MESHCHERIAKOVA   Alina   RUS    
 39   WATOR   Angelika   POL    
 40   KINDLER   Ann-Sophie   GER    
 41   PALMEDO   Sage   USA    
 42   KUSIAN   Judith   GER    
 43   DROZDZ   Kinga   POL    
 44   ESTEBANEZ   Carmen   ESP    
 48   ANDREYEVA   Darya   BLR    
 57   JOHNSON   Lena   USA    
 60   NIKOLAEVA   Diana   RUS    
 61   MARZAL   Andrea   ESP    
 62   MATVEEVA   Irina   RUS    
 63   MORMILE   Chiara   ITA    
 64   BALDINI   Benedetta   ITA    
 65   CIARAGLIA   Sofia   ITA    
 66   TAHARO   Mathilda   FRA    
 69   PEGOLO   Valentina   ITA    
 70   BAEZA   Marta   ESP    
 71   GARDOS   Judit   HUN    
 74   KUYBARK   Viktoria   RUS    
 78   WALCZAK   Karolina   POL    
 79   REGUIGNE   Laura   FRA    
 80   BERTHIER   Caroline   FRA    
 85   CHAPUIS   Amandine   FRA    
 87   PALINGS   Sera   NED    
 88   KATONA   Renta   HUN    
 89   VIRLOGEUX   Ophelie   FRA    
 91   KRUEGER   Lea   GER    
 96   SARTORI   Maria Vittoria   ITA    
 99   MIYOSHI   Mariko   JPN    
 105   BETEGON   M.Teresa   ESP    
 106   DI MARTINO   Claudia   ITA    
 107   SETALO   Mirella   HUN    
 108   PREARO   Flaminia   ITA    
 110   CHERY EMMANUEL   Oceane   FRA    
 111   BALZER   Sara   FRA    
 114   MIHALIK   Nora   HUN    
 116   CABALD   Audrey   FRA    
 117   WARSZAWSKA   Pamela   POL    
 119   DASKOVA   Eliska   CZE    
 150   BRUNET   Manon   FRA    
 161   TUREK   Malgorzata   POL    
 164   MACIEJEWSKA   Weronika   POL    
 167   CIOS   Anna   POL    
 171   GOERG   Marie   GER    
 172   DRAJKO   Lili   HUN    
 175   JUHASZ   Anna   HUN    
 178   HENZE   Beatrice   GER    
 181   OTTENBACHER   Lea   GER    
 182   KOVER   Csenge   HUN    
 185   PATERNOTTE   Jose   GER    
 201   MAKSIMENKA   Darya   BLR    
 204   IKEDA   Kei   JPN    
 209   KIMURA   Marino   JPN    
 211   URANO   Kana   JPN    
 212   YASUTOMI   Yui   JPN    
 214   AJIOKA   Yuna   JPN    
 219   RODRIGUEZ   Shia   VEN    
 221   KALETA   Karolina   POL    
 234   CIESLAR   Karolina   POL    
 240   ONODI SZABO   Veronika   HUN    
 245   PALCZYNSKA   Patrycja   POL    
 246   LIPTAK   Laura   HUN    
 247   KEREKES   Regina   HUN    
 253   EISENTRAEGER   Laura   GER    
 272   VERES   Amarilla   HUN    
 280   VALSOVA   Andrea   CZE    
    CSUTORKA   Liliana   HUN    
    KANDA   Makiko   JPN    
    KELECSENYI   Lena   HUN    
    KELECSENYI   Mirabella   HUN    
    NIKOLIC   Kira-Katharina   AUT    
    OGURI   Chisae   JPN    
    TEO   Charlotte Li Ling   SIN    
    VALERO COLLANTES   Carolina   SWE    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2012.02.19. 8:01:23