Coupe Heracles Junior

Poules, tour No 1

  Poule No 1 V/M Indice TD
VANDER EECKEN Nicolas BEL   V 0 3 4 V V 0,500 1 22
MADY Abdullah EGY 1   1 1 4 3 3 0,000 -17 13
KINDLER Maximilian GER V V   V 4 V V 0,833 17 29
YOSHIDA Kento JPN V V 3   2 3 1 0,333 -5 19
RAVASZ Etele HUN V V V V   V 1 0,833 3 26
CAMBEILH Clement FRA 3 V 0 V 4   1 0,333 -8 18
AKGUN Hakan TUR 2 V 3 V V V   0,667 9 25

 

  Poule No 2 V/M Indice TD
QUINTERO Irlan VEN   2 0 4 1 1 V 0,167 -16 13
MOELLER Tom GER V   V V 1 V V 0,833 9 26
SEITZ Tom FRA V 2   V V 3 V 0,667 8 25
MIRANDA Ignacio Jose ARG V 2 0   0 1 1 0,167 -20 9
SZATMARI Andras HUN V V 3 V   V V 0,833 17 28
AKULOV Gleb RUS V 3 V V 2   V 0,667 8 25
RICCARDI Federico ITA 4 3 4 V 2 2   0,167 -6 20

 

  Poule No 3 V/M Indice TD
BANCSICS Mate HUN   V V 2 1 V V 0,667 5 23
ABDUL MUTALIB Muhammad Farhan Bin SIN 3   2 1 1 2 1 0,000 -20 10
LAMBERT Maxence FRA 1 V   3 3 V 2 0,333 -5 19
SCEPI Stefano ITA V V V   V 1 V 0,833 12 26
SAZHIN Vladislav RUS V V V 3   V V 0,833 11 28
POPESCU Alexandru ROU 1 V 2 V 4   3 0,333 -3 20
MOGG Maximilian GER 3 V V 0 3 V   0,500 0 21

 

  Poule No 4 V/M Indice TD
CSABA Bence HUN   V V V V V V 1,000 16 30
WUEST Carsten GER 4   3 V V 4 V 0,500 4 26
GOOSSENS Robbert NED 2 V   V V 1 2 0,500 -4 20
DAVYDZENKA Anton BLR 1 1 2   V 3 V 0,333 -10 17
KOYRUSHKI Georgi BUL 0 3 4 4   2 1 0,000 -16 14
BERRE' Enrico ITA 4 V V V V   V 0,833 13 29
WACHSBERGER Petr CZE 3 3 V 3 V 1   0,333 -3 20

 

  Poule No 5 V/M Indice TD
CURATOLI Luca ITA   V V 1 V V V 0,833 12 26
DAMNJANOVIC Vuk SRB 2   1 0 1 1 V 0,167 -18 10
KUN Kolos HUN 1 V   4 V V V 0,667 5 25
GOERZEN Thomas GER V V V   2 V V 0,833 11 27
LANOIS Thibaut FRA 4 V 1 V   4 V 0,500 4 24
MORIYA Kazunori JPN 1 V 4 3 V   V 0,500 1 23
NEKARDA Martin CZE 1 3 4 3 2 2   0,000 -15 15

 

  Poule No 6 V/M Indice TD
SCHROEDTER Robin GER   V V 1 V 4 V 0,667 5 25
FUCIK Jan CZE 2   V 3 4 2 1 0,167 -12 17
RAPACH Lucas BRA 3 4   0 V 3 V 0,333 -6 20
POPESSO Michele ITA V V V   V V 0 0,833 12 25
CHONG Ryan Zheng Yi SIN 2 V 3 0   3 2 0,167 -14 15
SINGER Martin HUN V V V 4 V   2 0,667 4 26
SYDORENKO Roman UKR 3 V 3 V V V   0,667 11 26

 

  Poule No 7 V/M Indice TD
SECZEK Adam POL   V V 4 4 2 3 0,333 -1 23
MESZAROS Aron HUN 2   V 3 4 0 3 0,167 -10 17
LEU Clive Yi Yang SIN 2 2   1 4 4 3 0,000 -14 16
ELSISSY Ziad EGY V V V   4 2 3 0,500 1 24
CALVINO Diego ESP V V V V   V V 1,000 8 30
ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav RUS V V V V 2   V 0,833 10 27
CASTELLO Eugenio ITA V V V V 4 4   0,667 6 28

 

  Poule No 8 V/M Indice TD
KOSSUTH Balint HUN   3 V V V V 0 0,667 5 23
ESCUDERO Sergio ESP V   V V 2 4 V 0,667 8 26
TRUSHAKOV Alexander RUS 4 1   V V V V 0,667 3 25
WHITAKER Arthur BRA 1 0 3   1 4 2 0,000 -19 11
HERBST Fabian AUT 2 V 1 V   3 V 0,500 -1 21
O'BRIEN Duncan USA 1 V 4 V V   V 0,667 2 25
GOEDHART Mike NED V 4 4 V 4 2   0,333 2 24

 

  Poule No 9 V/M Indice TD
KONIUSZ Piotr POL   V 3 4 V V V 0,667 7 27
CRUTU Mihai ROU 3   4 3 V 3 V 0,333 -2 23
PISETSKIY Alexey RUS V V   4 V V 3 0,667 7 27
WILLAU Mathias AUT V V V   V 2 V 0,833 9 27
YEO Dillon Guo Dong SIN 1 2 0 0   2 2 0,000 -23 7
GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime ESP 3 V 3 V V   3 0,500 2 24
VOROS Balint HUN 3 3 V 2 V V   0,500 0 23

 

  Poule No 10 V/M Indice TD
PETROV Artem RUS   V 1 V V 2 2 0,500 -4 20
WYSTEL Marcin POL 3   4 4 V 0 4 0,167 -7 20
PASKOV Pancho BUL V V   4 V 3 3 0,500 1 25
ANT Ibrahim Ahmet TUR 3 V V   V V 4 0,667 4 27
MAEDA Shugo JPN 3 2 4 1   4 2 0,000 -14 16
VALKAI Ferenc HUN V V V 4 V   V 0,833 12 29
MORE Marc ESP V V V V V 3   0,833 8 28

 

  Poule No 11 V/M Indice TD
SAVIOZZI Tommaso ITA   V V 0 4 V V 0,667 6 24
VASS Benjamin HUN 1   2 1 2 2 4 0,000 -18 12
KOCHAN Michal POL 2 V   1 2 2 V 0,333 -9 17
KARABINSKI Artsiom BLR V V V   V 0 V 0,833 15 25
ANNIC Edern FRA V V V 3   V V 0,833 7 28
HARIMA Ryuta JPN 4 V V V 4   V 0,667 11 28
KURT Kemal Arda TUR 1 V 4 0 4 3   0,167 -12 17

 

  Poule No 12 V/M Indice TD
FIRAT Caglayan Nehir TUR   V V 4 V 4 V 0,667 9 28
MOHRING Michael GER 4   V 1 4 4 4 0,167 -6 22
PEREDA Fernando ESP 2 3   2 V V 3 0,333 -6 20
OCINSKI Jakub POL V V V   V V V 1,000 17 30
GEMESI Huba HUN 0 V 2 1   4 3 0,167 -14 15
COLLEAU Charles FRA V V 4 1 V   2 0,500 -5 22
OKUNEV Artur RUS 3 V V 4 V V   0,667 5 27

 

  Poule No 13 V/M Indice TD
ALKONYI Vilmos HUN   1 V 1 V V 4 0,500 -2 21
KOCH Frederik GER V   V V V V V 1,000 17 30
NIWA Kensuke JPN 3 1   0 0 2 1 0,000 -23 7
BONSANTO Francesco ITA V 3 V   4 V V 0,667 11 27
AKULA Mikhail BLR 1 4 V V   V V 0,667 6 25
GRZEGOREK Mikolaj POL 4 3 V 3 2   4 0,167 -6 21
HAYTHAM Hesham EGY V 1 V 2 3 V   0,500 -3 21

 

  Poule No 14 V/M Indice TD
ANDO Kohei JPN   4 3 V V 3 4 0,333 -3 24
WAGNER Felix GER V   V V 4 4 1 0,500 -2 24
MULERO Guido Eduardo ARG V 4   V V V 1 0,667 3 25
BOZIC Djordje SRB 3 3 2   0 1 2 0,000 -19 11
TOMASELLI Ciro ITA 4 V 3 V   1 2 0,333 -4 20
SZABO Toni HUN V V 4 V V   1 0,667 6 25
WROBEL Mariusz POL V V V V V V   1,000 19 30

 

  Poule No 15 V/M Indice TD
AKSENOV Andrey RUS   V V V 3 4 V 0,667 5 27
KARASSZON Ervin HUN 3   3 3 0 V 4 0,167 -9 18
BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL 3 V   2 4 V V 0,500 -1 24
BALLORCA Fabien FRA 4 V V   V V V 0,833 9 29
GERT Eduard GER V V V 2   V V 0,833 8 27
JASKOT Jakub POL V 2 4 4 3   4 0,167 -7 22
SHACHANIN Siarhei BLR 2 V 3 4 4 V   0,333 -5 23

 

  Poule No 16 V/M Indice TD
RASKOSOV Dmytro UKR   V V V V V 1,000 19 25
BUCUR Madalin ROU 1   V 1 4 4 0,200 -9 15
REDWANZ Rouven GER 1 4   4 V 3 0,200 -6 17
SZABO Bence HUN 0 V V   3 V 0,600 -1 18
COLLEAU Pierre FRA 2 V 3 V   V 0,600 3 20
MARZEC Kamil POL 2 V V 4 0   0,400 -6 16

 

  Poule No 17 V/M Indice TD
SHABANOV Ilya RUS   2 V 0 4 V V 0,500 -2 21
ZATKO Arthur FRA V   V 4 V V V 0,833 10 29
AMR Ahmed EGY 4 4   V 1 2 4 0,167 -8 20
STEPIEN Krystian POL V V 3   V V V 0,833 9 28
TEODOSIU Iulian ROU V 4 V 3   V V 0,667 5 27
RINALDI Iacopo ITA 1 4 V 3 3   V 0,333 -4 21
KOVACS Istvan HUN 3 0 V 4 4 3   0,167 -10 19

 

  Poule No 18 V/M Indice TD
HABONY Viktor HUN   V X 1 4 V 1 0,400 -1 16
MANCZAK Mariusz POL 1   X V V V 2 0,600 1 18
REYNAERT Samuel BEL E E   E E E E exclusion
LOSS Geoffrey USA V 3 X   4 V 1 0,400 -2 18
BUISSON Christophe FRA V 1 X V   V 3 0,600 -3 19
SIMMONS John GBR 1 3 X 4 4   0 0,000 -13 12
RICCARDI Alessandro ITA V V X V V V   1,000 18 25

 

  Poule No 19 V/M Indice TD
TOTH-TAS Sebestyen HUN   4 V 1 2 1 4 0,167 -11 17
LAURENCE Tristan FRA V   1 V V 3 V 0,667 6 24
BOTELER Harry GBR 3 V   V V V V 0,833 10 28
DE MEO Nicola ITA V 2 3   V 3 V 0,500 0 23
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile BEL V 1 3 3   4 4 0,167 -7 20
LEHNERT Florian GER V V 4 V V   V 0,833 13 29
CHORCHOWSKI Kewin POL V 1 2 4 V 0   0,333 -11 17

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2012.02.19. 15:10:08