Coupe Heracles Junior

      Tableau de 128

 WROBEL Mariusz   POL  
          WROBEL Mariusz 
128                              
            WROBEL Mariusz 
65   ELSISSY Ziad   EGY          15/14
          ELSISSY Ziad      
64   PASKOV Pancho   BUL     15/13     
              SYDORENKO Roman 
33   FIRAT Caglayan Nehir   TUR            15/14
          FIRAT Caglayan Nehir      
96   CAMBEILH Clement   FRA     15/12     
            SYDORENKO Roman 
97                                    15/11
          SYDORENKO Roman 
32   SYDORENKO Roman   UKR    
 
17   SAZHIN Vladislav   RUS
          SAZHIN Vladislav 
112                              
            SCHROEDTER Robin 
81   LOSS Geoffrey   USA          15/13
          SCHROEDTER Robin      
48   SCHROEDTER Robin   GER     15/12     
              SCHROEDTER Robin 
49   KUN Kolos   HUN            15/11
          KUN Kolos      
80   HABONY Viktor   HUN     15/12     
            KUN Kolos 
113                                    15/11
          POPESSO Michele 
16   POPESSO Michele   ITA    
 
 SZATMARI Andras   HUN
          SZATMARI Andras 
120                              
            SZATMARI Andras 
73   WAGNER Felix   GER          15/7
          WAGNER Felix      
56   O'BRIEN Duncan   USA     15/13     
              SZATMARI Andras 
41   SZABO Toni   HUN            15/12
          SZABO Toni      
88   POPESCU Alexandru   ROU     15/12     
            WILLAU Mathias 
105                                    15/9
          WILLAU Mathias 
24   WILLAU Mathias   AUT    
 
25   MOELLER Tom   GER
          MOELLER Tom 
104                              
            MOELLER Tom 
89   RINALDI Iacopo   ITA          15/11
          CASTELLO Eugenio      
40   CASTELLO Eugenio   ITA     15/14     
              KINDLER Maximilian 
57   COLLEAU Pierre   FRA            15/8
          COLLEAU Pierre      
72   HERBST Fabian   AUT     15/12     
            KINDLER Maximilian 
121                                    15/6
          KINDLER Maximilian 
 KINDLER Maximilian   GER    
 
 OCINSKI Jakub   POL
          OCINSKI Jakub 
124                              
            BUISSON Christophe 
69   DE MEO Nicola   ITA          15/12
          BUISSON Christophe      
60   BUISSON Christophe   FRA     15/14     
              BUISSON Christophe 
37   SEITZ Tom   FRA            15/8
          SEITZ Tom      
92   YOSHIDA Kento   JPN     15/7     
            SEITZ Tom 
101                                    15/7
          ANNIC Edern 
28   ANNIC Edern   FRA    
 
21   ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav   RUS
          ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 
108                              
            LAURENCE Tristan 
85   CRUTU Mihai   ROU          15/6
          LAURENCE Tristan      
44   LAURENCE Tristan   FRA     15/12     
              BERRE' Enrico 
53   SINGER Martin   HUN            15/11
          SINGER Martin      
76   HAYTHAM Hesham   EGY     15/14     
            BERRE' Enrico 
117                                    15/11
          BERRE' Enrico 
12   BERRE' Enrico   ITA    
 
13   VALKAI Ferenc   HUN
          VALKAI Ferenc 
116                              
            VALKAI Ferenc 
77   PETROV Artem   RUS          15/8
          PETROV Artem      
52   ANT Ibrahim Ahmet   TUR     15/12     
              VALKAI Ferenc 
45   AKSENOV Andrey   RUS            15/6
          AKSENOV Andrey      
84   SECZEK Adam   POL     15/9     
            BOTELER Harry 
109                                    15/14
          BOTELER Harry 
20   BOTELER Harry   GBR    
 
29   RAVASZ Etele   HUN
          RAVASZ Etele 
100                              
            AKULOV Gleb 
93   LAMBERT Maxence   FRA          15/9
          AKULOV Gleb      
36   AKULOV Gleb   RUS     15/8     
              KOCH Frederik 
61   WUEST Carsten   GER            15/13
          WUEST Carsten      
68   VOROS Balint   HUN     15/7     
            KOCH Frederik 
125                                    15/14
          KOCH Frederik 
 KOCH Frederik   GER    
 
 RICCARDI Alessandro   ITA
          RICCARDI Alessandro 
126                              
            RICCARDI Alessandro 
67   VANDER EECKEN Nicolas   BEL          15/14
          LANOIS Thibaut      
62   LANOIS Thibaut   FRA     15/9     
              ESCUDERO Sergio 
35   ESCUDERO Sergio   ESP            15/12
          ESCUDERO Sergio      
94   RAPACH Lucas   BRA     15/5     
            ESCUDERO Sergio 
99                                    15/12
          HARIMA Ryuta 
30   HARIMA Ryuta   JPN    
 
19   ZATKO Arthur   FRA
          ZATKO Arthur 
110                              
            ZATKO Arthur 
83   GOEDHART Mike   NED          15/9
          TEODOSIU Iulian      
46   TEODOSIU Iulian   ROU     15/14     
              SCEPI Stefano 
51   BANCSICS Mate   HUN            15/14
          BANCSICS Mate      
78   GOOSSENS Robbert   NED     15/13     
            SCEPI Stefano 
115                                    15/10
          SCEPI Stefano 
14   SCEPI Stefano   ITA    
 
11   LEHNERT Florian   GER
          LEHNERT Florian 
118                              
            LEHNERT Florian 
75   SHABANOV Ilya   RUS          15/7
          TRUSHAKOV Alexander      
54   TRUSHAKOV Alexander   RUS     15/3     
              LEHNERT Florian 
43   SAVIOZZI Tommaso   ITA            15/13
          SAVIOZZI Tommaso      
86   ANDO Kohei   JPN     15/4     
            BALLORCA Fabien 
107                                    15/9
          BALLORCA Fabien 
22   BALLORCA Fabien   FRA    
 
27   GERT Eduard   GER
          GERT Eduard 
102                              
            SHACHANIN Siarhei 
91   SHACHANIN Siarhei   BLR          15/4
          SHACHANIN Siarhei      
38   KONIUSZ Piotr   POL     15/13     
              SHACHANIN Siarhei 
59   SZABO Bence   HUN            15/12
          MOGG Maximilian      
70   MOGG Maximilian   GER     15/6     
            MOGG Maximilian 
123                                    15/10
          CSABA Bence 
 CSABA Bence   HUN    
 
 CALVINO Diego   ESP
          CALVINO Diego 
122                              
            CALVINO Diego 
71   BURNEV Lyuboslav   BUL          15/11
          BURNEV Lyuboslav      
58   MANCZAK Mariusz   POL     15/13     
              CALVINO Diego 
39   PISETSKIY Alexey   RUS            15/11
          TOMASELLI Ciro      
90   TOMASELLI Ciro   ITA     15/14     
            TOMASELLI Ciro 
103                                    15/11
          MORE Marc 
26   MORE Marc   ESP    
 
23   STEPIEN Krystian   POL
          STEPIEN Krystian 
106                              
            STEPIEN Krystian 
87   WACHSBERGER Petr   CZE          15/14
          AKULA Mikhail      
42   AKULA Mikhail   BLR     15/11     
              STEPIEN Krystian 
55   MULERO Guido Eduardo   ARG            15/14
          ALKONYI Vilmos      
74   ALKONYI Vilmos   HUN     15/9     
            KARABINSKI Artsiom 
119                                    15/11
          KARABINSKI Artsiom 
10   KARABINSKI Artsiom   BLR    
 
15   CURATOLI Luca   ITA
          CURATOLI Luca 
114                              
            CURATOLI Luca 
79   COLLEAU Charles   FRA          15/9
          KOSSUTH Balint      
50   KOSSUTH Balint   HUN     15/11     
              CURATOLI Luca 
47   OKUNEV Artur   RUS            15/12
          OKUNEV Artur      
82   MARZEC Kamil   POL     15/10     
            OKUNEV Artur 
111                                    15/12
          GOERZEN Thomas 
18   GOERZEN Thomas   GER    
 
31   BONSANTO Francesco   ITA
          BONSANTO Francesco 
98                              
            BONSANTO Francesco 
95   PEREDA Fernando   ESP          15/13
          AKGUN Hakan      
34   AKGUN Hakan   TUR     15/12     
              RASKOSOV Dmytro 
63   GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime   ESP            15/5
          MORIYA Kazunori      
66   MORIYA Kazunori   JPN     15/11     
            RASKOSOV Dmytro 
127                                    15/10
          RASKOSOV Dmytro 
 RASKOSOV Dmytro   UKR    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2012.02.19. 17:51:34