Coupe Heracles Junior

Tireurs (presents 132)

 Serie   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1   KINDLER   Maximilian   GER    
 2   SZATMARI   Andras   HUN    
 5   SCEPI   Stefano   ITA    
 6   BERRE'   Enrico   ITA    
 9   CURATOLI   Luca   ITA    
 11   SCHROEDTER   Robin   GER    
 12   ELSISSY   Ziad   EGY    
 13   TRUSHAKOV   Alexander   RUS    
 15   WILLAU   Mathias   AUT    
 16   ANT   Ibrahim Ahmet   TUR    
 17   KARABINSKI   Artsiom   BLR    
 18   OKUNEV   Artur   RUS    
 23   HAYTHAM   Hesham   EGY    
 24   MULERO   Guido Eduardo   ARG    
 25   SHACHANIN   Siarhei   BLR    
 26   RASKOSOV   Dmytro   UKR    
 30   ZATKO   Arthur   FRA    
 33   RICCARDI   Alessandro   ITA    
 34   LAURENCE   Tristan   FRA    
 35   LEHNERT   Florian   GER    
 37   BUISSON   Christophe   FRA    
 38   AMR   Ahmed   EGY    
 41   SZABO   Bence   HUN    
 42   BALLORCA   Fabien   FRA    
 43   WROBEL   Mariusz   POL    
 45   AKULA   Mikhail   BLR    
 46   FIRAT   Caglayan Nehir   TUR    
 48   SAVIOZZI   Tommaso   ITA    
 49   VALKAI   Ferenc   HUN    
 50   GONZALEZ QUINTANA   Jaime   ESP    
 54   WHITAKER   Arthur   BRA    
 58   ISKANDAROV   Vyacheslav   RUS    
 60   SYDORENKO   Roman   UKR    
 66   LANOIS   Thibaut   FRA    
 68   CSABA   Bence   HUN    
 69   SAZHIN   Vladislav   RUS    
 70   SEITZ   Tom   FRA    
 72   AKGUN   Hakan   TUR    
 78   RAVASZ   Etele   HUN    
 79   LAMBERT   Maxence   FRA    
 84   AKULOV   Gleb   RUS    
 88   WUEST   Carsten   GER    
 89   GOERZEN   Thomas   GER    
 90   SINGER   Martin   HUN    
 93   SECZEK   Adam   POL    
 95   ESCUDERO   Sergio   ESP    
 97   KONIUSZ   Piotr   POL    
 98   PASKOV   Pancho   BUL    
 104   KURT   Kemal Arda   TUR    
 110   COLLEAU   Charles   FRA    
 117   BONSANTO   Francesco   ITA    
 119   WAGNER   Felix   GER    
 124   BURNEV   Lyuboslav   BUL    
 125   REDWANZ   Rouven   GER    
 128   SHABANOV   Ilya   RUS    
 129   LOSS   Geoffrey   USA    
 130   BOTELER   Harry   GBR    
 147   DE MEO   Nicola   ITA    
 155   MANCZAK   Mariusz   POL    
 156   TEODOSIU   Iulian   ROU    
 169   BUCUR   Madalin   ROU    
 172   AKSENOV   Andrey   RUS    
 179   KOCH   Frederik   GER    
 180   SZABO   Toni   HUN    
 181   ANNIC   Edern   FRA    
 182   PETROV   Artem   RUS    
 193   OCINSKI   Jakub   POL    
 196   CRUTU   Mihai   ROU    
 197   GOEDHART   Mike   NED    
 198   CALVINO   Diego   ESP    
 201   POPESSO   Michele   ITA    
 204   MOGG   Maximilian   GER    
 207   MOELLER   Tom   GER    
 209   MORIYA   Kazunori   JPN    
 210   DAVYDZENKA   Anton   BLR    
 213   YOSHIDA   Kento   JPN    
 217   VANDER EECKEN   Nicolas   BEL    
 218   RICCARDI   Federico   ITA    
 220   POPESCU   Alexandru   ROU    
 226   CASTELLO   Eugenio   ITA    
 227   GOOSSENS   Robbert   NED    
 228   KUN   Kolos   HUN    
 231   RAPACH   Lucas   BRA    
 245   O'BRIEN   Duncan   USA    
 258   PISETSKIY   Alexey   RUS    
 259   MAEDA   Shugo   JPN    
 261   HARIMA   Ryuta   JPN    
 263   PEREDA   Fernando   ESP    
 265   GRZEGOREK   Mikolaj   POL    
 269   JASKOT   Jakub   POL    
 274   MARZEC   Kamil   POL    
 277   TOMASELLI   Ciro   ITA    
 281   STEPIEN   Krystian   POL    
 291   COLLEAU   Pierre   FRA    
 291   RINALDI   Iacopo   ITA    
 296   REYNAERT   Samuel   BEL    
 298   SIMMONS   John   GBR    
 307   CHORCHOWSKI   Kewin   POL    
 312   DE VISSCHER   Jules-Emile   BEL    
 313   GERT   Eduard   GER    
 314   ALKONYI   Vilmos   HUN    
 319   KOCHAN   Michal   POL    
 327   MOHRING   Michael   GER    
 331   WYSTEL   Marcin   POL    
 332   ANDO   Kohei   JPN    
 332   VOROS   Balint   HUN    
 335   KOSSUTH   Balint   HUN    
 340   MESZAROS   Aron   HUN    
 349   FUCIK   Jan   CZE    
 350   NEKARDA   Martin   CZE    
 357   WACHSBERGER   Petr   CZE    
 368   CAMBEILH   Clement   FRA    
    ABDUL MUTALIB   Muhammad Farhan Bin   SIN    
    BANCSICS   Mate   HUN    
    BOZIC   Djordje   SRB    
    CHONG   Ryan Zheng Yi   SIN    
    DAMNJANOVIC   Vuk   SRB    
    GEMESI   Huba   HUN    
    HABONY   Viktor   HUN    
    HERBST   Fabian   AUT    
    KARASSZON   Ervin   HUN    
    KOVACS   Istvan   HUN    
    KOYRUSHKI   Georgi   BUL    
    LEU   Clive Yi Yang   SIN    
    MADY   Abdullah   EGY    
    MIRANDA   Ignacio Jose   ARG    
    MORE   Marc   ESP    
    NIWA   Kensuke   JPN    
    QUINTERO   Irlan   VEN    
    TOTH-TAS   Sebestyen   HUN    
    VASS   Benjamin   HUN    
    YEO   Dillon Guo Dong   SIN    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2012.02.19. 12:35:43